Home

Allgemein

Hockey

Rudern

Tennis

Archiv Kontakt Sitemap Impressum

2015 Margit Schmitt

RRK-Ehrennadel in Gold

(für 50-jährige ununterbrochene Mitgliedschaft im RRK)

2003 Gerhard Ruppert


1958

Johann Bastian (†1968)
Georg Blöcher (†1975)
Hermann Christ (†)
Karl Etter (†1959)
Joseph Grass (†1965)
Dr. Heinrich Jung (†1959)
Franz Loos (†1964)
Hugo Zimmer (†1984)

1959
Friedebert Armbruster (†1974)

1960
Georg Diehl (†1978)
Oscar Schlieben (†1961)

1961
Adam Simon (†)

1967
Albert Meeser (†1973)


1969
Rudolf Holz (†1985)
Karl Müller (†1984)
Paul Schubert (†1992)
Friedrich Traiser (†1972)

1970
Hermann Müller (†1974)

1971
Irmgard von Opel (†1986)

1972
Wilhelm Hummel (†1973)


1975
Richard Trapp (†1981)
Fritz Weidmann (†1978)


1976
Friedebert Armbruster jr. (†2010)
Hugo Armbruster (†1980)
Karl Heuß (†2003)
Karl Saar (†1984)


1977
Maria Helfrich-Schäfer (†1992)
Karl Pöppel (†1998)
Theodor Schmidt (†1988)
Marcel Schopfer (†1996)
 


1978
Willi Klein (†2016)
Josef Saar (†1980)
Karl Schömbs (†1982)
Curt Schrod (†2006)

1979
Hans Knoll (†1983)
Wilhelm Nold (†2000)

1980
Willi Filtzinger (†1984)
Georg Franke (†1993)
Hans Mietzschke (†1999)

1982
Josef Schnur (†1998)

1983
Else Rostalski (†1990)

1984
Paul Schmitt (†1988)
Hedwig Traiser (†1996)

1986
Hans Kraft (†1991)

1987
Hans Ludwig Blöcher (†2017)
Ernst Schmidt (†2001)

1990
Wilfried Seipp
(†2013)
Ingrid Weidmann

1991
Dr. Walter Gentzsch (†2005)
Friedebert Grass
Rolf Sittmann (†2015)
Charlotte Wippich-Krebs

1992
Günther Görke (†2006)
Reinhold Brumme (†2006)

1993
Annemie Cezanne-Hummel
(†2014)
Ludwig Kraft
(†2016)


1996
Dr. Adam Alt (†1999)
Winfried Bender
Winfried Cezanne
Karl-Heinz Kaul
(†2013)
Irene Willnow-Traiser
 


1997
Helmut Dehn
Dr. Philipp Gütlich
Heinz Ihrig (†2008)

1998
Dr. Hermann Hochgesand (†2000)
Werner Leonhardt (†2006)
Horst Pöppel
Fritz Schneider
Hans Teerling (†1999)
Eugen Treber
Ellen Weidmann-Gerbig
Rüdiger Weidmann (†2003)

1999
Dr. Lothar Hüthwohl (†2005)
Hans-Peter Kraft
Sigurd Traiser

2001
Dr. Randolf Renker (†2008)

2002
Wolfram Rossbach
Ludwig Stolz

2003
Horst Ackermann
Herbert Britz
Gerhard Ruppert

2004
Manfred Wolf

2005
Michael Heuß
Adolf Ketter
Gerhard Ketter
Fritz Schmidt
Rainer Seifert

2006
Rudolf Müller
(†2016)
Karl Heinz Lotz
(†2012)
Hans Petry
(†2006)
Rudi Reitz
Karl-Heinz Wagner

2007
Ludwig Dörsam
Michael Götz
Wilfried Hoffmann
Walter Leichtweiß
Manfred Liebig
(†2012)
Ragnar Otto
Wolf von zur Mühlen
 


2008
Ursula Alt-Ims
Claus Birkicht
Helmut Robl


2009
Peter Kraus
Martin Müller
Roland von zur Mühlen
Jochen Zimmermann
(†2017)


2010
Thomas Blivier
(†2012)
Dr. Dietmar Klausen

2011
Andreas Hartmann
Maria Hartmann
Wolfgang Knoll
Helmut Schumacher


2013
Werner Alt
Dieter Lang
Harald Ruppert
Bernd Weidmann


2014
Roland Segner
Adolf Theiner

2015
Margit Schmitt
 
2017
Friedrich Fleck
Gerd Hartgen
Guido Petri