Home

Allgemein

Hockey

Rudern

Tennis

Archiv Kontakt Sitemap Impressum

RRK-Leistungsnadel in Silber

1990 Wolfgang Vorfalt

1968 Peter Kraus

1994 Helmut Schumacher


1934
Georg von Opel / RVR (†1971)

1935
Willi Füth / RVR

1942
Johann Bastian / RGUR (†)
Fritz Brumme / RGUR (†1974)
Karl Etter / RGUR (†1959)
Joseph Grass / RGUR (†1965)
Franz Loos / RGUR (†1964)
Georg von Opel / RGUR (†1971)
Ernst Renker / RGUR (†)
Walter Schaeffter / RGUR (†)
Adam Simon / RGUR (†)

1946
Heinz Bopp
Wilhelm Blöcher (†2008)
Fritz Brumme (†1974)
Hans Eisen (†1974)
Willi Filtzinger (†1984)
Karl Heuß (†2003)
Werner Klepper (†1995)
Walter Muchow (†1991)
Wilhelm Nold (†2000)
Lutz Peters
Karl Saar (†1984)
Josef Schnur (†1998)

1948
Friedebert Armbruster (†1974)
Karl Bauer (†2010)
Georg Boller (†2013)
Anni Diehl (†)
Karl Etter (†1959)
Irmgard Faller
Carola Fröder
Kurt Gechter
Maria Herdt
Pauline Hill (†)
Annemie Hummel (†2014)
Erich Kohl (†2002)
Charlotte Krebs
Georg Mack (†)
Hanswalter Messer (†)
Peter Messerschmitt
Lucie Moser (†1991)
Adam Munk (†2016)
Philipp Roth
Oscar Schlieben (†1961)
Georg Schneider (†2013)
Wilfried Seipp (†2013)
Katharina Sieben (†2009)
Adam Stieglitz (†)
Edgar Thielmann
Hedwig Traiser (†1996)
Irene Traiser
 

1968
Thomas Blivier (†2012)
Friedrich Fleck
Hans Hermann (†1977)
Michael Heuß
Wolfram Jirzik
Helmut Köhler
Peter Kraus
Walter Leichtweiß
Manfred Liebig (†2012)
Martin Müller
Randolf Renker (†2008)
Bodo Schäfer
Fritz Schmidt
Rainer Seifert


1976
Alfred Rausch
(†1981)
Fritz Schneider

Alfred Segner
Michael Walz
Joachim Ziemer

1977
Christoph Krehl
Norbert Mexner
Berthold Rauth

1982
Oliver Bär
Lutz Beyer
Tobias Frank
Wolfram Lorei
Gerhard Müller (†1986)
Harald Richter
Paul Schmitt (†1988)
Heinz Vorfalt (†1993)

1983
Werner Alt
Wolfgang Beck
Heiner Bindrim
Norbert Boll
Lutz Dörsam
Harald Eisenacher
Ulrike Kirsch
Roland Segner
Karl-Heinz Wagner

1984
Harald Blum
Georg Franke (†1993)
Klaus Köppen
Ludwig Kraft
Ludwig Stolz

1985
Claudia Fachinger
 


1988
Tanja Dickenscheid
Eva Hagenbäumer
Anke Wild

1990
Britta Becker
Klaus Hartmann (†1997)
Susanne Hoffmann
Annette Laquai
Angela Müller
Katrin Schmidt
Elke Schumacher
Kerstin Strubl
Angela Vögele
Wolfgang Vorfalt
Anja Warnecke
Bianca Weiß

1991
Sabine Lersch
Ramona Münze
Gerhard Ruppert

1992
Denise Klecker

1994
Horst Ackermann
Sybille Breivogel
Marja Busch
Sina Fröhlich
Nicole Hardt
Anja Mück
Marloes Rhebergen
Stefanie Rinderer
Helmut Schumacher
Petra Vollhardt

1997
Kurt Becker (†2005)
Winfried Cezanne
Oliver Domke
Björn Emmerling
Lisa Jacobi
Andschana Mendes
Ulrich Vorfalt
Arno Wild

1998
Jens Bornemann
Gerhard Darnieder
Christian Domke
Thorsten Fett
Sven Hoffmann
Martin Kraft
Heike Leisegang
Nicole Loeck
Jennifer Lutz
 


1998
Thomas Wissler

2001
Heinz Schmitt (†2013)
Jochen Zimmermann

2003
Irene Balek
Hildegard Domke
(†2007)
Nina Günther
Mandy Haase
Lars Kerkmann
Silke Müller
Jana Schwärzel
Wilfried Schwanke
Uwe Wötzel

2004
Josef Braumann
Bettina Edlefsen
Lydia Haase
Birgit Jacobi
Lena Jacobi
Maren Pfefferkorn
Lena Schüder
Lotte Schwärzel

2007
Georg Gagel

2009
Glenn Eifert
Mirco Fuchs
Jörg Herzog
Udo Hild
Thomas Jost
Lorenz Klee
Andreas Klepper
Falk May
Christian Minar
Jan Petersen
Andreas Späck
Frank Trautmann
Sven Wohlfahrt
Tobias Wuttke