RRK-Rudersiege 2003 |
Siege auf offiziellen Regatten des Deutschen Ruderverbandes (DRV)
(Verwendete Abkürzungen
unter Klasse: A = Senior, B = Jugend/AH/Gig)
|
Nr.
|
Kl.
|
Regatta
|
Datum
|
Rennen
|
Ruderer
|
1
|
B
|
Münster |
26.04.03 |
Junior-Doppelzweier
AI
|
Sven
Hartenbach,
Sascha Adrian |
2 |
B |
Offenbach |
10.05.03 |
Lgw-Junior-Einer B |
Steffen Bockius |
3 |
B |
Offenbach |
11.05.03 |
Junior-Einer BIII |
Jan Mascher |
4 |
B |
Offenbach |
11.05.03 |
Lgw-Junior-Einer B |
Steffen Bockius |
5 |
B |
Bamberg |
17.05.03 |
Masters-Doppelvierer G (Rgm
IGOR-HRK-RRK) |
Walter Scheller, Günter Hans, Kenneth Holmes,
Udo Hild (RRK) |
6 |
B |
Bamberg |
17.05.03 |
Masters-Doppelzweier F (Rgm
IGOR-RRK) |
Walter Scheller,
Udo Hild (RRK) |
7 |
B |
Bamberg |
18.05.03 |
Junior-Einer AI |
Sven Hartenbach |
8 |
B |
Bamberg |
18.05.03 |
Masters-Doppelvierer G (Rgm
IGOR-HRK-RRK) |
Walter Scheller, Günter Hans, Kenneth Holmes,
Udo Hild (RRK) |
9 |
B |
Bamberg |
18.05.03 |
Masters-Doppelzweier D (Rgm
IGOR-RRK) |
Walter Scheller,
Udo Hild (RRK) |
10 |
B |
Heidelberg |
24.05.03 |
Masters-Achter E (Rgm
IGOR-FRGG-FRGB-RVS-RRK) |
Falk Schulze, Achim Siekmann, Udo Hild (RRK), Walter Scheller, Hans
Reinke, Gerald Hürter, Franz Plitzner, Erwin Haas, Stm. Michael Mohrmann |
11 |
B |
Heidelberg |
25.05.03 |
Junior-Einer AI |
Sven Hartenbach |
12 |
B |
Heidelberg |
25.05.03 |
Junior-Doppelzweier
AI |
Sven
Hartenbach,
Sascha Adrian |
13 |
B |
Heidelberg |
25.05.03 |
Masters-Achter E (Rgm
IGOR-FRGG-FRGB-RVS-RRK) |
Falk Schulze, Achim Siekmann, Udo Hild (RRK), Walter Scheller, Hans
Reinke, Gerald Hürter, Franz Plitzner, Erwin Haas, Stm. Michael Mohrmann |
14 |
A |
Gießen |
07.06.03 |
Senior-Einer BI |
Sven Hartenbach |
15 |
B |
Gießen |
07.06.03 |
Junior-Einer A II |
Sascha Adrian |
16 |
B |
Gießen |
07.06.03 |
Junior-Einer B II |
Jan Mascher |
17 |
B |
Gießen |
07.06.03 |
Lgw-Junior-Einer B II |
Steffen Bockius |
18 |
B |
Ratzeburg (DMR) |
08.06.03 |
Masters-Achter E (Rgm
IGOR-FRGG-FRGB-RVS-RRK)
Masters-Championat |
Falk
Schulze, Achim Siekmann, Udo Hild (RRK), Walter Scheller, Hans Reinke,
Gerald Hürter, Franz Plitzner, Erwin Haas, Stm. Michael Mohrmann |
19 |
B |
Ratzeburg (DMR) |
08.06.03 |
Masters-Doppelvierer G
(Rgm IGOR-RRK-RVI-FRCG)
Masters-Championat |
Walter Scheller, Udo Hild (RRK), Jost Streeb, Walter Wagner |
20 |
B |
Gießen |
08.06.03 |
Junior-Einer A I |
Sven Hartenbach |
21 |
B |
Gießen |
08.06.03 |
Junior-Doppelzweier
AI |
Sven
Hartenbach,
Sascha Adrian |
22 |
B |
Gießen |
08.06.03 |
Junior-Doppelzweier
BII |
Steffen Bockius, Jan Mascher |
23 |
A |
Gießen |
09.06.03 |
Senior-Einer BII |
Sven Hartenbach |
24 |
B |
Eschwege (HM) |
14.06.03 |
Masters-Doppelvierer F (Rgm
IGOR-RRK)
Hessische Meisterschaft |
Erwin Haas, Udo Hild (RRK), Walter
Scheller,
Achim Siekmann |
25 |
B |
Eschwege (HM) |
15.06.03 |
Junior-Doppelzweier
A
Hessische Meisterschaft |
Sven
Hartenbach,
Sascha Adrian |
26 |
B |
Duisburg |
28.06.03 |
Masters-Vierer o.Stm D (Rgm
IGOR-RRK) |
Udo Hild (RRK),
Achim Siekmann, Jürgen Leydecker, Erwin Haas |
27 |
B |
Duisburg |
29.06.03 |
Masters-Achter E (Rgm
IGOR-RRK-FRGG-FRGB-RVS-SRG) |
Detlev Glätzer,
Achim Siekmann,
Udo Hild (RRK),
Walter Scheller, Hans Reinke, Gerald Hürter, Franz Plitzner, Erwin Haas, Stm. Michael Mohrmann |
28 |
B |
Duisburg |
29.06.03 |
Masters-Vierer m.Stm D (Rgm
IGOR-RRK) |
Udo Hild (RRK),
Achim Siekmann, Jürgen Leydecker, Erwin Haas,
Stm. Michael Mohrmann |
29 |
B |
Bad Ems |
24.08.03 |
Masters-Doppelzweier (Rgm
KRuKG-RRK) |
Klaus
Opitz, Udo Hild (RRK) |
30 |
B |
Bad Ems |
24.08.03 |
Masters-Vierer o.Stm (Rgm
IGOR-FRGB-TRV-RRK) |
Udo Hild (RRK),
Günter Hoppe, Walter Scheller, Detlef Glätzer |
31 |
B |
Vichy |
05.09.03 |
Masters-Achter E (Rgm
IGOR-FRGG-FRGB-RVS-RRK)
World-Masters-Championat |
Falk
Schulze, Achim Siekmann, Udo Hild (RRK), Walter Scheller, Hans Reinke,
Gerald Hürter, Franz Plitzner, Erwin Haas, Stm. Michael Mohrmann |
32 |
B |
Vichy |
05.09.03 |
Masters-Vierer o.Stm F (Rgm
IGOR-FRGB-TRV-RRK)
World-Masters-Championat |
Udo Hild (RRK),
Günter Hoppe, Walter Scheller, Detlef Glätzer |
33 |
B |
Vichy |
06.09.03 |
Masters-Doppelzweier G (Rgm
IGOR-RRK)
World-Masters-Championat |
Udo Hild (RRK),
Julie Borosa |
34 |
B |
Limburg |
06.09.03 |
Junior-Einer A I (KStr) |
Sven Hartenbach |
35 |
A |
Limburg |
07.09.03 |
Senior-Doppelzweier BI (Rgm
MRV-RRK) (KStr) |
Sven
Hartenbach (RRK), Benjamin Michel |
36 |
A |
Schierstein |
13.09.03 |
Senior-Einer BII (KStr) |
Dominic
Schwöbel |
37 |
B |
Schierstein |
13.09.03 |
Junior-Doppelvierer m.Stm
BI (KStr) |
Steffen
Bockius, Christian Wolfer, Christopher Kaus, Jan Mascher, Stfr. Nele
Mascher |
38 |
A |
Schierstein |
13.09.03 |
Senior-Doppelzweier BI (Rgm
MRV-RRK) (KStr) |
Sven
Hartenbach (RRK), Benjamin Michel |
39 |
B |
Schierstein |
13.09.03 |
Junior-Einer A I (KStr) |
Sascha Adrian |
40 |
A |
Schierstein |
14.09.03 |
Senior-Einer BII (KStr) |
Sven Hartenbach |
41 |
B |
Schierstein |
14.09.03 |
Junior-Doppelvierer m.Stm
BI (KStr) |
Steffen
Bockius, Christian Wolfer, Christopher Kaus, Jan Mascher, Stfr. Nele
Mascher |
42 |
B |
Schierstein |
14.09.03 |
Junior-Doppelzweier AI (Rgm
FRV-RRK) (KStr) |
David Schneider, Sascha
Adrian (RRK) |
43 |
A |
Schierstein |
14.09.03 |
Senior-Doppelzweier BI (Rgm
MRV-RRK) (KStr) |
Sven
Hartenbach (RRK), Benjamin Michel |
44 |
B |
Bad Waldsee |
20.09.03 |
Junior-Einer A I (KStr) |
Sascha Adrian |
45 |
B |
Bad Waldsee |
20.09.03 |
Junior-Doppelzweier
AI (KStr) |
Sven
Hartenbach,
Sascha Adrian |
46 |
B |
Würzburg |
18.10.03 |
Masters-Doppelzweier F (Rgm
IGOR-RRK) (LStr) |
Walter Scheller,
Udo Hild (RRK) |
47 |
B |
Würzburg |
18.10.03 |
Masters-Achter F (Rgm
IGOR-RRK-GRCH-TRV-K77-RCH-KRCR) (LStr) |
Walter
Scheller, Udo Hild (RRK), Günter Hoppe, Detlef Glätzer, Dieter Engels,
Gerhard Riess, Manfred Brandt, Horst Paelzer, Stm. Michael Mohrmann |